+1(978) 710-7490 rachel@reagent-boost.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Concord
    2. Chelmsford
    3. Westford
    4. Nashua
    5. Hollis
    6. Billerica
    7. Lowell
    8. Tyngsboro
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    40 Properties
    Map

    40 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 142 Townsend Rd, Groton, MA 01450
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,822 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $1,000,000 $995,000 0.5%

      142 Townsend Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Listed by Kanniard Residential Group of LAER Realty Partners

    • 163-165 Chestnut Street, Waltham, MA 02453
      8 Beds4 Baths3,608 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $1,550,000 $1,500,000 3.3%

      163-165 Chestnut Street, Waltham, MA 02453

      Listed by Adriana Scholz of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • 240 Lincoln Street, Marlborough, MA 01752
      6 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $725,500 $729,999 0.6%

      240 Lincoln Street, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Listed by MG Group of Century 21 North East

    • 14 Nova Dr #A, Pepperell, MA 01463
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,158 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $350,000 $350,000

      14 Nova Dr #A, Pepperell, MA 01463

      Listed by Kimberley Martin of Pelletier Realty Group

    • 9 Jack Rabbit Ln, Westford, MA 01886
      4 Beds4.5 Baths4,000 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $1,400,000 $1,390,000 0.7%

      9 Jack Rabbit Ln, Westford, MA 01886

      Listed by Jayne Demaras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • 3 Berry Patch Lane, Hillsborough, NH 03244
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,944 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $460,000 $465,000 1.1%

      3 Berry Patch Lane, Hillsborough, NH 03244

      Listed by Jane Cresta of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • 32 South Ave, Derry, NH 03038
      5,227 Sqft Lot
      1/36 36
      $205,000 $219,000 6.4%

      32 South Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • 60 Valley, Groton, MA 01450
      2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $425,000 $450,000 5.6%

      60 Valley, Groton, MA 01450

      Listed by Rachel Amato of Century 21 Your Way

    • 78 Cook St, Billerica, MA 01821
      3 Beds1.5 Baths2,088 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $625,000 $590,000 5.9%

      78 Cook St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Listed by Rachel Amato of Century 21 Your Way

    • 54 Primrose St. #3, Haverhill, MA 01830
      2 Beds1.5 Baths973 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $385,000 $385,000

      54 Primrose St. #3, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Listed by Daniel M. Mendonca of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • 97 Packard Rd, Stow, MA 01775
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $697,500 $699,000 0.2%

      97 Packard Rd, Stow, MA 01775

      Listed by Kimberly Anderson of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • 371 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850
      4 Beds1 Bath1,208 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $400,000 $379,900 5.3%

      371 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Listed by Bob DeVito of Cameron Real Estate Group

    • 9 Nelson Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876
      4 Beds1 Bath1,502 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $560,000 $559,900

      9 Nelson Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Listed by Dianna Doherty of RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    • 76 Blossom St #76, Haverhill, MA 01835
      2 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $328,000 $310,000 5.8%

      76 Blossom St #76, Haverhill, MA 01835

      Listed by Rachel Amato of Century 21 Your Way

    • 2 Johnson Road, Chelmsford, MA 01824
      4 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $741,000 $739,000 0.3%

      2 Johnson Road, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Listed by Lauren Cusano of LAER Realty Partners

    • 21 Parker St, Billerica, MA 01821
      3 Beds1 Bath1,992 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $480,000 $424,900 13.0%

      21 Parker St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Listed by Raymond Boutin of RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    • 4 Christian Ave., Hudson, MA 01749
      3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $225,000 $220,000 2.3%

      4 Christian Ave., Hudson, MA 01749

      Listed by Tony Cabral of Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • 887 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851
      3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $515,000 $499,900 3.0%

      887 Westford St, Lowell, MA 01851

      Listed by Luciane Ortis of RE/MAX American Dream

    • 73 Frost Rd, Tyngsborough, MA 01879
      3 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $430,000 $439,000 2.1%

      73 Frost Rd, Tyngsborough, MA 01879

      Listed by James Xarras of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • 360 Littleton Rd #F20, Chelmsford, MA 01824
      2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $445,000 $444,444 0.1%

      360 Littleton Rd #F20, Chelmsford, MA 01824

      Listed by Praful Thakkar of LAER Realty Partners

    • 62 Longfellow Road, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
      3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $582,000 $599,900 3.0%

      62 Longfellow Road, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Listed by Tucker McCarthy of eXp Realty

    • 2 8th Ave #B, Haverhill, MA 01830
      2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $310,000 $300,000 3.3%

      2 8th Ave #B, Haverhill, MA 01830

      Listed by Arianna Cardillo of LAER Realty Partners

    • 53 View Street, Dracut, MA 01826
      3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $560,000 $549,999 1.8%

      53 View Street, Dracut, MA 01826

      Listed by Lisa White of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • 78 Cook St, Billerica, MA 01821
      3 Beds1.5 Baths2,088 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $550,000 $529,900 3.8%

      78 Cook St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Listed by Team Sonia Rollins & Associates of EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Concord
        2. Chelmsford
        3. Westford
        4. Nashua
        5. Hollis
        6. Billerica
        7. Lowell
        8. Tyngsboro
        Services
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Get Pre-Qualified
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    defaultProud Partner of FGP

    CENTURY 21 Your Way

    Rachel Amato

    +1(978) 710-7490 rachel@reagent-boost.com

    8 Chelmsford St, Chelmsford, MA, 01824, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.